Facebook
Twitter
Comisionado: Alberto Battistella
Árbitros: Norberto Raggio, Marcelo Varela, Adrián Zuliani y Pedro Villareal
Fotos
Fecha1
Gimnasia vs. Banco 65-63 Estadísticas pdf
Temperley vs. Libertad 61-60
VIDEO
VIDEO
Fecha 2
Gimnasia vs. Libertad 60-59
Temperley vs. Banco 71-53
VIDEO
Fecha 3
Libertad vs. Banco 10/9 84-90
Temperley vs. Gimnasia 10/9 59-72
TEMPERLEY DE ROSARIO
Stéfano Mariani, Guido Santoli, Alvaro Roig, Mateo Ceñera, Gregorio Traglia, Francisco López, Augusto Torres, Lucas Estévez, Lisandro Guzmán, Matías Noriega, Maximiliano Alfaro, Tomás Martínez. DT: Marcelo Roig. Asistente: Dante Carbone.
Campaña 12 PG y 3 PP
Primera fase
67-59 vs. Atlético San Jorge
91-68 vs. Regatas Santa Fe
68-77 vs. Platense Porvenir
82-73 vs. Atlético San Jorge
85-73 vs. Regatas Santa Fe
74-54 vs. Platense Porvenir
Segunda fase
85-70 vs. Atlético Sastre
91-66 vs. Atlético San Jorge
80-70 vs. Gimnasia Santa Fe
Cuartos de final
70-62 vs. Racing San Cristóbal
52-65 vs. Unión Santo Tomé
96-62 vs. Trebolense
Semifinal
88-74 vs. Unión Santo Tomé
85-76 vs. Central Ceres
66-75 vs. Gimnasia Rosario
GIMNASIA ROSARIO
Iñaki Sáenz, Ramiro Reyes, Agustín Márquez, Gonzalo Barbero, Luca Laboranti, Nicolás Zamagni, Ignacio Picardi, Lucas Lioy, Joaquín Virgili, Bautistas Lugarini, Jeremías Cardona, Juan Pablo Evangelista. DT: Gustavo Ténembaum.
Campaña 10 PG y 5 PP
Primera fase
81-75 vs. Sportivo Rivadavia SG
63-81 vs. Banco de Santa Fe
79-30 vs. Unión de Avellaneda
61-66 vs. Sportivo Rivadavia SG
47-54 vs. Banco de Santa Fe
82-40 vs. Unión Avellaneda
Segunda fase
66-49 Ciudad de Venado
53-61 vs. Banco Santa Fe
61-54 vs. Cacu Ceres
Cuartos de final
80-44 vs. Unión San Guillermo
67-52 vs. Banco de Santa Fe
80-44 vs. Rivadavia Juniors
Semifinales
80-84 vs. Central Ceres
83-58 vs. Unión Santo Tomé
75-66 vs. Temperley de Rosario
LIBERTAD DE SUNCHALES
Valentín Boscacci, Gabriel Peterlín, Francisco López, Facundo Ortiz, Tomás Pons, Ignacio Astesana, José Giraudo, Matías Velázquez, Matías Reynoso, Esteban Porporatto, Bruno Camusso, Ignacio Ardusso. DT: Sebastián Porta. Coordinador: Javier Maretto.
Campaña 14 PG y 1PP
Primera fase
97-84 vs. Sportsmen Unidos de Rosario
64-70 vs. Ciudad de Venado Tuerto
80-52 vs. Colón de San Justo
102-80 vs. Sportsmen
84-65 vs. Ciudad de Venado
77-46 vs. Colón de San Justo
Segunda fase
71-47 vs. Rep. Del Oeste
78-55 vs. Unión Santo Tomé
80-74 vs. Libertad de Rosario
Cuartos de final
70-55 vs. Náutico Rosario
86-70 vs. Atlético San Jorge
69-66 vs. Central Olímpico de Ceres
Semifinales
74-63 vs. Talleres VGG
62-53 vs. Unión Santa Fe
71-64 vs. Banco de Santa Fe
BANCO DE SANTA FE
Francisco Vicentini, Alejo Suñé, Santiago Dorfman, Luciano Torren, Federico Spreafico, Enzo Parola, Nicolás Panigo, Tomás Serafino, Gerónimo Suñé, Franco Rivoldi, Alejo Méndez, Juan Barbagallo, Elías Leguizamón. DT: Fernando Schulz. Asistente: Luis Jeanney.
Campaña 12 PG y 3 PP
Primera fase
80-42 vs. Unión Avellaneda
81-63 vs. Gimnasia Rosario
84-62 vs. Sportivo Rivadavia SG
64-39 vs. Unión Avellaneda
54-47 vs. Gimnasia Rosario
72-65 vs. Rivadavia SG
Segunda fase
78-48 vs. Cacu de Ceres
61-53 vs. Gimnasia Rosario
55-45 vs. Ciudad de Venado
Cuartos de final
70-67 vs. Rivadavia Juniors
52-67 vs. Gimnasia de Rosario
72-48 vs. Unión San Guillermo
Semifinales
41-54 vs. Unión de Santa Fe
77-47 vs. Talleres VGG
64-71 vs. Libertad de Sunchales